Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler Click to Zoom

LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler

Connect two simplex LC singlemode fiber patch cables together.

More details

FIBER-CPLR-S-LCLC

$1.75

Overview

  • LC-LC female-to-female fiber coupler.
  • Blue plastic body.
  • Singlemode connector with ceramic alignment sleeves.
  • End caps keep out dust and contaminants.

Downloads