Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler Click to Zoom

SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Connect two duplex SC multimode fiber patch cables together.

More details

FIBER-CPLR-DM-SCSC

$2.05

Overview

  • SC-SC female-to-female duplex fiber coupler.
  • Ivory plastic body.
  • Duplex multimode connectors with ceramic alignment sleeves.
  • End caps keep out dust and contaminants.

Downloads