Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5-Micron Click to Zoom

LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5-Micron

62.5-micron Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15 meters, with LC to LC connectors.

More details

FIBER-D-LCLC-62-15M

$41.20

Overview

  • Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.
  • Length: 15 meters.