Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panels, 24 ports Click to Zoom

Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panels, 24 ports

1RU Feed-Thru Duplex SC Multimode Rack Panels with SC Couplers Loaded.

More details

PNL-PTCH-FIBER-DM-SCSC-24

$160.00

Overview

  • Duplex SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel.
  • Preloaded with SC couplers for feed thru of fiber optic cables.
  • These panels feature a heavy gauge steel for long lasting durability.
  • Available in 24 ports only.
  • 1RU in height.
  • Designed to fit in a standard 19" rack/cabinet.