Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panels, 12 to 48 ports Click to Zoom

Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panels, 12 to 48 ports

1RU and 2RU Feed-Thru Duplex LC Multimode Rack Panels with LC Couplers Loaded.

More details

$75.00

Overview

  • Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Panel.
  • Preloaded with LC couplers for feed thru of fiber optic cables.
  • These panels feature a heavy gauge steel for long lasting durability.
  • Available in 12, 16, 24, 32 and 48 ports.
  • 12 and 16 port panels are 1RU in height.
  • 24 and 32 port panels are 2RU in height.
  • 48 port panel is 3RU in height
  • Designed to fit in a standard 19" rack/cabinet.