Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 62.5-Micron Click to Zoom

ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 62.5-Micron

62.5-micron Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.

More details

$5.80

Overview

  • Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.