Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 62.5-Micron Click to Zoom

ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 62.5-Micron

62.5-micron Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.

More details

Overview

  • Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.

Videos

Buy

VPI Part NumberLengthPriceQuoteBuy
FIBER-D-STST-62-1M 1 meter $9.00
FIBER-D-STST-62-2M 2 meters $10.00
FIBER-D-STST-62-3M 3 meters $11.00
FIBER-D-STST-62-4M 4 meters $11.50
FIBER-D-STST-62-5M 5 meters $12.50
FIBER-D-STST-62-10M 10 meters $16.25
FIBER-D-STST-62-20M 20 meters $30.00
FIBER-D-STST-62-30M 30 meters $51.00

Add Item(s) to Quote Add Item(s) to Cart