Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler Click to Zoom

ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Connect two duplex ST multimode fiber patch cables together.

More details

FIBER-CPLR-DM-STST

$2.75

Overview

  • ST-ST female-to-female duplex fiber coupler.
  • Ivory plastic body.
  • Duplex multimode connector.
  • End caps keep out dust and contaminants.

Downloads