Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
ST-ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables, 9-Micron Click to Zoom

ST-ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables, 9-Micron

9-Micron Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with ST to ST connectors.

More details

$7.80

Overview

  • Features a 9-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation.
  • Ideal for patching singlemode backbones to high-speed network devices.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.