Products

Request a Free
Product Brochure

Request a Free Product Brochure

Accepted Payments Accepted Payments
Video Products, Inc., Computers  Dealers, Aurora, OH
Right Angle LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 62.5-Micron Click to Zoom

Right Angle LC-LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 62.5-Micron

Right Angle 62.5-Micron Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables with LC to LC connectors.

More details

$5.00

Overview

  • Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding.
  • The right angled-boot helps avoid bending upon the
    cable-assembly when space is tight.
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.

Downloads