LC-LC Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 15 meters

LC-LC Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 15 meters
  • Features a 62.5-um core and a 125-micron cladding
  • Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability
  • Specifications
  •  
    In Stock Quantity:
    Price: $20.00

    Video Products, Inc., Computers - Dealers, Aurora, OH
    l
    l
    l
    l
     
    Home| Contact Us|Site Map|Free Catalog|Tell A Friend|Your Cart|Login|Shop
     
    Video Products Inc
    1275 Danner Dr
    Aurora, OH 44202
    Toll Free (US & Canada): 1-800-626-7801
    Worldwide: 330-562-2622
    Fax: 330-562-1999