FC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 3 dB

FC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 3 dB
  • 9-micron singlemode
  • Stable and accurate attenuation value
  • Low back reflection
  • Bi-directional, non-air gap
  • Zirconia ferrule and split sleeve
  • Specifications
  •  
    In Stock Quantity:
    Price: $30.00

    Video Products, Inc., Computers - Dealers, Aurora, OH
    l
    l
    l
    l
     
    Home| Contact Us|Site Map|Free Catalog|Tell A Friend|Your Cart|Login|Shop
     
    Video Products Inc
    1275 Danner Dr
    Aurora, OH 44202
    Toll Free (US & Canada): 1-800-626-7801
    Worldwide: 330-562-2622
    Fax: 330-562-1999