VPI -- Search results


 Product SKU Stock Price Qty Buy

Couplers
LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler fiber-cplr-dm-lclc Yes $2.75
LC-LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler fiber-cplr-dm-lclc-om3 Yes $3.50
LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler fiber-cplr-s-lclc Yes $1.75
SC-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler fiber-cplr-dm-scsc Yes $2.05
ST-SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler fiber-cplr-dm-stsc Yes $2.75
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler fiber-cplr-dm-stst Yes $2.75

Fiber Optic Angled Cables
LC-LC Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 1 meter fiber-ra-d-lclc-62-1m Yes $10.00
LC-LC Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 10 meters fiber-ra-d-lclc-62-10m Yes $14.00
LC-LC Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 15 meters fiber-ra-d-lclc-62-15m Yes $20.00
LC-LC Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 3 meters fiber-ra-d-lclc-62-3m Yes $13.00
LC-LC Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 30 meters fiber-ra-d-lclc-62-30m Yes $32.00
LC-LC Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 1 meter fiber-ra-s-lclc-62-1m Yes $5.00
LC-LC Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 10 meters fiber-ra-s-lclc-62-10m Yes $7.00
LC-LC Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 15 meters fiber-ra-s-lclc-62-15m Yes $10.00
LC-LC Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 3 meters fiber-ra-s-lclc-62-3m Yes $6.50
LC-LC Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 30 meters fiber-ra-s-lclc-62-30m Yes $16.00
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 1 meter fiber-ra-d-stst-62-1m Yes $10.00
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 10 meters fiber-ra-d-stst-62-10m Yes $14.00
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 15 meters fiber-ra-d-stst-62-15m Yes $20.00
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 3 meters fiber-ra-d-stst-62-3m Yes $13.00
ST-ST Duplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 30 meters fiber-ra-d-stst-62-30m Yes $32.00
ST-ST Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 1 meter fiber-ra-s-stst-62-1m Yes $5.00
ST-ST Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 10 meters fiber-ra-s-stst-62-10m Yes $7.00
ST-ST Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 15 meters fiber-ra-s-stst-62-15m Yes $10.00
ST-ST Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 3 meters fiber-ra-s-stst-62-3m Yes $6.50
ST-ST Simplex Multimode Right Angle Fiber Optic Cable, 62.5-Micron, 30 meters fiber-ra-s-stst-62-30m Yes $16.00

Fiber Optic Attenuators
FC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 15 dB fiber-fc-9-att-15 Yes $30.00
FC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 25 dB fiber-fc-9-att-25 Yes $30.00
FC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 3 dB fiber-fc-9-att-3 Yes $30.00
FC-FC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 5 dB fiber-fc-9-att-5 Yes $30.00
LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 15 dB fiber-lc-9-att-15 Yes $48.00
LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 25 dB fiber-lc-9-att-25 Yes $48.00
LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 3 dB fiber-lc-9-att-3 Yes $48.00
LC-LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 5 dB fiber-lc-9-att-5 Yes $48.00
SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 15 dB fiber-sc-9-att-15 Yes $30.00
SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 25 dB fiber-sc-9-att-25 Yes $30.00
SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 3 dB fiber-sc-9-att-3 Yes $30.00
SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Plug Type Attenuator, Male to Female, 5 dB fiber-sc-9-att-5 Yes $30.00

Fiber Optic Breakout Cables
2 Conductor Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable fiber-2-bo-62-black Yes $2.60
4 Conductor Multimode Fiber Optic Breakout Cable fiber-4-bo-62-black Yes $4.40

Fiber Optic Bulkhead Connectors
SC-SC Multimode Bulkhead Coupler fiber-cplr-m-scsc Yes $1.95
SC-SC Singlemode Bulkhead Coupler fiber-cplr-s-scsc Yes $1.55
ST-ST Multimode Bulkhead Coupler fiber-cplr-m-stst Yes $2.25
ST-ST Singlemode Bulkhead Coupler fiber-cplr-s-stst Yes $2.55

Fiber Optic Cables
10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 1 meter fiber-d-lclc-50g-1m Yes $12.60
10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 10 meters fiber-d-lclc-50g-10m Yes $22.55
10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 15 meters fiber-d-lclc-50g-15m Yes $29.45
10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 2 meters fiber-d-lclc-50g-2m Yes $13.80
10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 20 meters fiber-d-lclc-50g-20m Yes $41.80
10 Gigabit Duplex LC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 3 meters fiber-d-lclc-50g-3m Yes $16.30


Matches 1-50 of 159 found.
1 2 3 4 Next Last




Video Products, Inc., Computers - Dealers, Aurora, OH
l
l
l
l
 
Home| Contact Us|Site Map|Free Catalog|Tell A Friend|Your Cart|Login|Shop
 
Video Products Inc
1275 Danner Dr
Aurora, OH 44202
Toll Free (US & Canada): 1-800-626-7801
Worldwide: 330-562-2622
Fax: 330-562-1999